SPORTING PAINTINGS AND PRINTS- Sotheby's NY auction June 10, 1988

Sotheby'S
Sotheby and co, 1988,
(Roma, Italia)

  • Sotheby'S
  • Sotheby and co, 1988
  • Catalogs
  • Come nuovo
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

4to, 279 lots described and illustrated with b/w or color photos, including a fold-open color illustration.