*Spink Coins Auctions n°96, 31 March 1993. Including Classical Greek Coins, British Gold and Silver Coins, Orders, Decorations, Medals, Tokens and Banknotes
- 1993
- Spink
- Spink & Son Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
72 p., 26 pl. n/b. Inv. Th 2694