Spink

*Spink Coins Auctions n°91, 1 May 1992. A highly important collection of Scottish, English and French Gold Coins

Spink & Son Ltd, 1992

1992
Spink
Spink & Son Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

76 p., 212 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 2689