Spink

*Spink Coins Auctions n°48, 13th November 1985. The Norweb Collectionn. English Coins-Part 2

Spink & Son Ltd, 1985

1985
Spink
Spink & Son Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

154 p., 750 lots en partie illustrés en n/b.,3 pl. coul. Volume légèrement plié en 2. Inv. Th 2663