*Spink Coin Auctions n°82, Wednesday 27 March 1991. Scottish and English Gold and Silver Coins, European Medals and Ancient Coins
- 1991
- Spink & Son Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
42 p., 712 lots la plupart illustrés en n/b., 2 pl. coul. Volume légèrement plié. Inv. Th 807