*Spink Coin Auction. Ancient, English and Foreign Coins and Commemorative Medals, 12-13 October 1993

Spink
Spink & Son Ltd, 1993
17,00 €

  • 1993
  • Spink
  • Spink & Son Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

138 p.,44 pl. n/b. Couverture pliée, petite arrache au dos. Inv. Th 2698