*Spink Auction 117, 19 November 1996. The Dr. D. Rees-Jines Collection of English Coins and other English and Foreign Coins and Commemorative Medals
- 1996
- Spink
- Spink & Son Ltd
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
137 p., 701 lots illustrés en n/b. Coins de la couverture pliés. Inv. Th 2715