Sotheby & Co. Catalogue of Old Master Paintings: Mrs. G.E.R. Slater / Sir George Collingwood, 19 February 1975, London: Auction Catalogue with List of Sale Prices Laid in

Sotheby & Co.
Sotheby & Co., 1975
49,95 €
(Ladysmith, Canada)

  • 1975
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • Sotheby & Co.
  • 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
  • Edizione
  • F First Edition
  • Sotheby & Co. Catalogue of Old Master Paintings: Mrs. G.E.R., Slater, Sir George Collingwood, 19 February 1975, London Art
  • S Paperback
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

24 pages plus eight one-page black and white plates. Moderate wear. Unmarked. A sound copy. Book