Report of the unveiling and dedication of Indiana monument at Andersonville, Georgia (National cemetery) Thursday, November 26, 1908. 1909
- 2024
- ISBN
- 1111010168445
- Indiana. Andersonville Monument Commission.
- 134
- Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
- Print on demand
- True
Edizione: 1909