R. Maresch & Son Auction Sale Catalogue, Sale 354, 355, 356, October 25th and 26th, 2000
- Toronto, Ontario
- R. Maresch & Son
- R. Maresch & Son
- 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall
- Edizione
- F First Edition
- Stamp Collecting Philately Auction Canadian Covers Cancels, British Commonwealth Foreign Antiques and Collectibles
- S Paperback
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
128 pages. Many pages of high-quality colour plates. Light wear. Clean and unmarked. A quality copy of this beautiful catalogue. Book