Italo Vecchi

*Nummorum Auctiones 5, 5th March 1997. Greek, Roman, Dark Ages, Byzantine, Islamic, Mediaeval and Modern Coins

Italo Vecchi Ltd, 1997

1997
New York
Italo Vecchi
Italo Vecchi Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

51 p., 88 pl. + 4 d'agrandissements n/b. Inv. Th 2971