*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 82. The M.L. Collection of Coins of Magna Graecia and Sicily. The J. Falm Collection: Miniature Masterpieces of Greek Coinage Depicting Animals, 20 May 2015

Numismatica Ars Classica, 2015

  • 2015
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatica Ars Classica
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

67 p., 221 fig.n/b, 1 pl. coul. Inv. 34739