*Numismatica Ars Classica Auction 75. An Important Series of Late Roman and Byzantine Coin, 18 November 2013

Numismatica Ars Classica, 2013

  • 2013
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatica Ars Classica
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

144 p., 617 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44280