*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 151. The Geoffrey Cope Collection of British Coins. Part II, 3 December 2024

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2024

28,00 €

2024
Zürich-London
Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

127 p., 313 lots illustrés en coul. Coin du volume légèrement plié. Inv.44702