*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 117. An important series of Greek, Roman and Gupta Empire Gold Coins featuring the Collection of Roman Gold Coins of a retired Banker. 1 October 2019
- 2019
- Zürich-London
- Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
- in-4°
- Legatura
- Brossura
86 p., 364 lots illustrés en coul., 19 pl. coul. Inv. 44339