*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 117. An important series of Greek, Roman and Gupta Empire Gold Coins featuring the Collection of Roman Gold Coins of a retired Banker. 1 October 2019

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2019

  • 2019
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

86 p., 364 lots illustrés en coul., 19 pl. coul. Inv. 44339