*Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 101. The Ernst Ploil Collection of Roman Coins. Part III. 24 October 2017

Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG, 2017

  • 2017
  • Zürich-London
  • Numismatica Ars Classica NAC AG
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

109 p., 311 lots illustrés en coul. Inv. 44398