Fine Canadian Art - Heffel Auction Catalogue, Wednesday May 10, 2000, Vancouver
- ISBN
- 0968329691
- Vancouver, BC, Canada
- Author Not Stated
- Heffel Gallery, Limited
- 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
- Edizione
- F First Edition
- Fine Canadian Art - Heffel Auction Catalogue, Wednesday May 10, 2000, Vancouver Canadiana Art
- S Paperback
- In ottimo stato
- Legatura
- Brossura
- True
91 pages. Auction result sheet laid in. Clean, bright and unmarked with very light wear. Glossy colour plates throughout. An excellent copy. Book