Fine Canadian Art - Heffel Auction Catalogue, Wednesday May 10, 2000, Vancouver

Author Not Stated
Heffel Gallery, Limited, 2000
79,95 €
(Ladysmith, Canada)

  • 2000
  • ISBN
  • 0968329691
  • Vancouver, BC, Canada
  • Author Not Stated
  • Heffel Gallery, Limited
  • 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall
  • Edizione
  • F First Edition
  • Fine Canadian Art - Heffel Auction Catalogue, Wednesday May 10, 2000, Vancouver Canadiana Art
  • S Paperback
  • In ottimo stato
  • Inglese
  • Legatura
  • Brossura
  • True

91 pages. Auction result sheet laid in. Clean, bright and unmarked with very light wear. Glossy colour plates throughout. An excellent copy. Book