*Classical Numismatic Group in association with Numismatica Ars Classica. Auction 40, December 4, 1996. The James Fox Collection of Roman & Byzantine Coinage. The Myron Stepath Collection of Roman Gold Cinage and A European Collection of Gold & Silver Coinage From Magna Graecia

Classical Numismatic Group, Inc, 1996
17,00 €

  • 1996
  • New York
  • Classical Numismatic Group, Inc
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

265 p., 1964 lots illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 954