*Classical Coins. Publical Auction Sale XXVI, Classical numismatic Group, June 11, 1993
- 1993
- New York
- Classical Numismatic Group Inc
- petit in-4°
- monnaies grecques, romaines, byzantines, modernes
- Legatura
- Brossura
119 p., nbr. ill. n/b., Inv. 24243