A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 94, 6 May 2015. World Coins. Indian and Islamic Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2015

2015
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

828 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Coin du volume plié. Inv. Th 2907