A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n° 70, 28 September 2011. Ancient Coins. British Copper and Bronze Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2011

2011
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

935 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Petite arrache au dos. Inv. Th 2900