A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°57, 23-24 September 2008. The TL Taylor Collection of Greek, Roman and Celtic Coins. Anglo-Saxon Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2008

2008
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

1197 lots la plupart illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2896