A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°37, 5 May 2004. Coins of Georgia and Russia. Greek, Roman and Byzantine Coins. The Mason Collection of British Crowns and Halfcrowns. Indian and other Foreign Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2004

2004
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

2018 lots en partie illustrés en coul. Inv. Th 2886