A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°30, 8 May 2002. The Gordon Stanley Hopkins Collection. A Collection of English Crowns. English and Scottish Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2002

2002
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

99 p., 1574 lots en partie illustrés en n/b. Inv. Th 2880