A.H. Baldwin

*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°24, 9-10 October 2000. Roman, Greek and World Coins. Coins of the Spanish Kingdom and Latin America. Islamic and Indian Coins

Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 2000

2000
A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
in-4°
Legatura
Brossura

94 p., 44 pl. n/b. Inv. Th 2877