*Baldwin's Auctions. Auction n°12, 27 May 1997. The Owen F Parsons Collection of 17th and 18th Century. British, French and Italian Coins and Medals. Ancient Coins

A.H. Baldwin
Baldwin's Auctions Ltd, 1997

  • 1997
  • A.H. Baldwin
  • Baldwin's Auctions Ltd
  • in-4°
  • Legatura
  • Brossura

47 p., 17 pl. n/b. Inv. Th 2872